SonicWall NSa 2650 Appliance | No Registration For Sale


SonicWall NSa 2650 Appliance | No Registration

Buy Now

SonicWall NSa 2650 Appliance | No Registration:
$174.00

SonicWall NSa 2650 Appliance
  • Used. Excellent working condition.
  • Pulled from production recently when replaced with NSa 2700.
  • Factory reset to defaults.
  • Firmware is recent. Dated 3/28/22.
  • Comes with power cord and 2x fiber SFP modules.
  • Unit cannot be re-registered with SonicWall.
Fiber SFP modules:
  • Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL
  • Fiber optic
  • GigE (Gigabit 1000 Mbps)
  • LC connector
  • 1310 nm
  • 10 km range


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

Used SonicWall NSA 4500 Network Security Appliance picture

Used SonicWall NSA 4500 Network Security Appliance

$35.00



SonicWALL NSA 2400, Rack Mountable Network Security Firewall Appliance 1RK25-084 picture

SonicWALL NSA 2400, Rack Mountable Network Security Firewall Appliance 1RK25-084

$22.98



SonicWall NSA2650 Appliance | No Registration picture

SonicWall NSA2650 Appliance | No Registration

$197.00