Global Cyber and Computer Crime Task Forces

The following agencies are granted law enforcement authority by their respective governments.

Africa

African Crime Prevention Foundation

Germany

Hamburg LKA 732
040-280146-462

Innenministerium Des Landes Schleswig-Holstein
0431-160-5310

LKA Nordrhein-Westfahlen NRW   0211-939-0

LKA Saarland Sachgebiet 311   06897-951-02

LKA Sachsen-Anhalt

LKA Thurigen Am Schwemmbach
0361-341-1224

Ortspolizeibehorde Bremerhaven Kriminalpolizei   0471-953-4120

Polizeiprasidium Bremen Kriminalpolizei K32   0421-362-3832

Polizeiiprasidium Munchen Kommissariat 123

 

India

Cyber Crime Investigation Cell  +91 22 2630829
Crime Branch, CID
Mumbai 400 001

Computer Crime Task Force

Gujarat

Osmanabad Police  email

Maharashta

SVP National Police Academy
Andhra Pradesh

 

Lebanon

Hammoud

 

Netherlands

Amsterdam Police

Apeldoorn Police

Drenthe Police

Hollands Midden Police

North Holland Police

Rotterdam Police

Utrecht Police

Zeeland Police

New Guinea Police

 

Nigeria

African Crime Prevention Foundation 234-08038685432
1A Presidential Road Enugu. A Registered NGO
Collaborative initiatives through seminars, workshops and other education programmes for children.

North American Workers Recruitment Program

 

Norway

National Computer Crime Unit

 

Pakistan

Citizens Police Liaison Committee

 

Phillipines

Royal Cayman Islands Police Service Financial Crime Unit

 

Switzerland

Polizia Cantonale Ticinese, sorveglianza Internet



Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP GBIC Module         picture
Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP GBIC Module
$113.25


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM picture
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
$44.3


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM picture
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
$104.7


Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module picture
Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module
$65.0


Cisco / Linksys PSUS4 Wired USB Print Server w/ 4-Port Switch+ picture
Cisco / Linksys PSUS4 Wired USB Print Server w/ 4-Port Switch+
$29.19


Cisco ASR1001 Router System, 4 Built-in GE Ports Dual power Supply FOR PARTS  picture
Cisco ASR1001 Router System, 4 Built-in GE Ports Dual power Supply FOR PARTS
$199.99


Lot of 3 CISCO Aironet AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9 Dual Band Wireless Network Access Point picture
Lot of 3 CISCO Aironet AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9 Dual Band Wireless Network Access Point
$35.0