lot of 10 Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM -J499 For Sale


lot of 10 Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM -J499
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Buy Now

lot of 10 Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM -J499:
$220.00

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product DetailsJuniper GenuineEX-SFP-10GE-SRVendor NameThird PartyForm TypeSFP+Data Rate10 GbpsWavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300mInterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nmCable TypeMMFDOM SupportYESTX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBmCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

*Lot of 10* Mixed Major Brands 500GB Slim HDD picture

*Lot of 10* Mixed Major Brands 500GB Slim HDD

$44.44



Mix lot of 450 Virgin & Non Virgin Empty Ink Cartridges for Staples Rewards picture

Mix lot of 450 Virgin & Non Virgin Empty Ink Cartridges for Staples Rewards

$97.95



Lot of 20 Apple 12W USB Power Adapter Model A1401 picture

Lot of 20 Apple 12W USB Power Adapter Model A1401

$60.00