NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping* For Sale


NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping*

Buy Now

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping*:
$18.00

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 850nm 300m MMF *US SHIPPING*


From duplexCable Type:MMFTX Power:-7.3~-1dBmCommercial Temperature Range:-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)Max Data Rate:10.3125GbpsMax Cable Distance:300m over OM3 MMFOptical Components:VCSEL 850nmDOM Support:YesReceiver Sensitivity:< -11.1dBmPackage List:
1pc *NEW SealedCisco SFP-10G-SR


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

Office 2019 Professional Plus DVD - New Sealed Package picture

Office 2019 Professional Plus DVD - New Sealed Package

$119.00



Office 2019 Professional Plus DVD - Factory Sealed- New picture

Office 2019 Professional Plus DVD - Factory Sealed- New

$79.99



Apple iPad Air 4 4th Gen 10.9

Apple iPad Air 4 4th Gen 10.9" 64GB Wi-Fi and Cellular A2324 2020 - New Sealed

$449.00