F/S QSFP-40G-SR4-S CISCO 40GBASE-SR4-S 850 nm MMF QSFP Module 10-3090-02 For Sale




Buy Now

F/S QSFP-40G-SR4-S CISCO 40GBASE-SR4-S 850 nm MMF QSFP Module 10-3090-02:
$125.0

Cloud Storage Listing Template Welcome to Cloud Storage store STORE LINKS Home New Arrivals Ending Soon response Contact Us Home New Arrivals Ending Soon response Contact Us Fast & Free Delivery High Quality Best Price Reliable Service Categories HP Other Browse All --> HARD DRIVE MEMORY NETWORKING SFP SSD CPU ACCESSORY SERVER Other Store Newsletter Add my Shop to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions! Subscribe Secure Payments Why Choose Us! Description F/S QSFP-40G-SR4-S CISCO 40GBASE-SR4-S 850 nm MMF QSFP Module 10-3090-02 Returns 1. Your satisfaction is important to us, please contact us if you have any issues or questions before opening a case. We are here 24/7, should you need any help. 2. We joint 30 day free-return program with . 3. If the item needs to be returned, please provide the serial number for us to verify the items. 4. International buyers are responsible for return freight charges. 5. All parts covered under 30 days DOA warranty. Non-defective returns are subject to 20% restocking fees and buyer pays for return shipping. Delivery 1. Free ground shipping within 24 hours. (Contiguous US only). 2. Shipping fees may apply for packages going to Alaska or Hawaii. 3. If you would like to upgrade your shipping service to Express or Overnight, please contact us for your shipping account or we can give you a quote for faster shipping service for you to compare. 4. For international buys, please contact us to provide a shipping account or we can quote you for international shipping. Payment 1. Paypal payments preferred 2. All major Credit/Debit cards accepted via Paypal. 3. Payment must be made within 48 hours after winning sale. About Us Cloud Storage Corp is an IT hardware reseller, selling both New and Refurbished products. As a Top Seller on , with thousands of parts in our warehouse, which are tested and packaged to the top standards, Cloud Storage is dedicated to making your IT buying experience a pleasant and straightforward process. At our company we strive for quality in all things, so let us help you find the equipment that is right for you and your needs. Our staff is committed to serving you by offering quality products at affordable prices with fast and efficient services. So buy with us and use our friendly, experienced and quality driven team to assist and serve you in an IT driven world. Returns 1. Your satisfaction is important to us, please contact us if you have any issues or questions before opening a case. We are here 24/7, should you need any help. 2. We joint 30 day free-return program with . 3. If the item needs to be returned, please provide the serial number for us to verify the items. 4. International buyers are responsible for return freight charges. 5. All parts covered under 30 days DOA warranty. Non-defective returns are subject to 20% restocking fees and buyer pays for return shipping. Delivery 1. Free ground shipping within 24 hours. (Contiguous US only). 2. Shipping fees may apply for packages going to Alaska or Hawaii. 3. If you would like to upgrade your shipping service to Express or Overnight, please contact us for your shipping account or we can give you a quote for faster shipping service for you to compare. 4. For international buys, please contact us to provide a shipping account or we can quote you for international shipping. Payment 1. Paypal payments preferred 2. All major Credit/Debit cards accepted via Paypal. 3. Payment must be made within 48 hours after winning sale. About Us Cloud Storage Corp is an IT hardware reseller, selling both New and Refurbished products. As a Top Seller on , with thousands of parts in our warehouse, which are tested and packaged to the top standards, Cloud Storage is dedicated to making your IT buying experience a pleasant and straightforward process. At our company we strive for quality in all things, so let us help you find the equipment that is right for you and your needs. Our staff is committed to serving you by offering quality products at affordable prices with fast and efficient services. So buy with us and use our friendly, experienced and quality driven team to assist and serve you in an IT driven world. QUICK LINKS New Arrivals Ending Soon response Contact Us Newsletter Sign up to our newsletter for special deals SUBMIT We Accept Cloud Storage Corp © 2020. All rights reserved.

Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Cisco Systems 30-0759-01 1000 Base-sx Used Working Condition picture
Cisco Systems 30-0759-01 1000 Base-sx Used Working Condition


10gtek Axs13-192-10 10-base-lr Sfp+ picture
10gtek Axs13-192-10 10-base-lr Sfp+


Axiom 40gbase-isr4 Qsfp+ Sr4 Transeiver 850nm For Avago Afbr-79eidz  picture
Axiom 40gbase-isr4 Qsfp+ Sr4 Transeiver 850nm For Avago Afbr-79eidz


Proline Extreme Compatible Sfp+ Taa Compliant Transceiver Copper Sfp+ Tra  picture
Proline Extreme Compatible Sfp+ Taa Compliant Transceiver Copper Sfp+ Tra