New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 850nm 550m MMF LC DOM, US Shipping For Sale


New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 850nm 550m MMF LC DOM, US Shipping

Buy Now

New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 850nm 550m MMF LC DOM, US Shipping:
$16.90

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm550m DOM Transceiver Module

ProductDetails:

From Type:

SFP

Wavelength:

850nm

Interface:

Cable Type:

MMF

TX Power:

Commercial Temperature Range:

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Max Data Rate:

Max Cable Distance:

550m over OM2 MMF

Optical Components:

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

NEW Rack Mount Bracket Kit Ears Compatible With Cisco SF500 SG500 SG500X Switch picture

NEW Rack Mount Bracket Kit Ears Compatible With Cisco SF500 SG500 SG500X Switch

$11.99



NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping) picture

NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)

$18.00



New Sealed Cisco CBS350-24T-4X 24 Ports Managed Switch picture

New Sealed Cisco CBS350-24T-4X 24 Ports Managed Switch

$925.00