New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC, US Shipping For Sale


New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC, US Shipping

Buy Now

New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC, US Shipping:
$16.90

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

ProductDetails:

From Type:

SFP

Wavelength:

1310nm

Interface:

Cable Type:

MMF/SMF

TX Power:

Commercial Temperature Range:

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Max Data Rate:

Max Cable Distance:

10km

Optical Components:

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

NEW Rack Mount Bracket Kit Ears Compatible With Cisco SF500 SG500 SG500X Switch picture

NEW Rack Mount Bracket Kit Ears Compatible With Cisco SF500 SG500 SG500X Switch

$11.99



NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping) picture

NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)

$18.00