QSFP-CSR4-40G for Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Transceiver For Sale


QSFP-CSR4-40G for Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Transceiver

This item has been shown 78 times.

Buy Now

QSFP-CSR4-40G for Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Transceiver:
$15

Details:
  • Tested working
  • Present normal wear

SHIPPING
We ship outtheorderwhen payment is cleared.
We offer FREE SHIPPING on over 90% of our listings to the continental U.S. Please check this listing's shipping charge under the item price.
If you are in Alaska or Hawaii please contact us for shipping costs. The listed prices do not apply.
We do not ship to International destinations, APO/FPO addresses under any circumstance.
If you purchase multiple items we will consolidate your orders.
A shipping notification will be emailed to you once your order has been class="SCXW257685541" style="margin: 0px; padding: 0px; user-select: text; -webkit-tap-highlight-color: transparent; -webkit-user-drag: none; white-space: pre !important;">We do not ship on weekend or public holidays.
We stand behind our products. Items can be returned for exchange or full refund within 30 days from the date you receive your merchandise.100% Hassle Free returns.
Return shipping is paid by the buyer and is non-refundable unless the item was DOA.
We will only provide a return shipping label from the original address the item was shipped to. If any item is forwarded to a different address or out of the continuous 48State of the USA, the buyer will be held responsible to pay for the return of the item back to the address we have on file for when the item was delivered.

Problems or Lost Communication: If there is any problem that makes you lower the rating,please hold and contact us via message for solution. We will solve your any concerns and guarantee your 100% satisfaction. All messages will be answered within 24 hours(except weekend and public holiday). Directly email to us may not be checked on time, please use message system to contact us. please check your spam setting of email or check your spam/filtered email folder when you do NOT receive response from us.


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Veracity Usa Maxpoe-powered Lan & Poe 100m Per Unit picture
Veracity Usa Maxpoe-powered Lan & Poe 100m Per Unit


Cisco C9300-nm-4m Catalyst 9300 4 X Mgig Network Module, Spare picture
Cisco C9300-nm-4m Catalyst 9300 4 X Mgig Network Module, Spare


Dell Ftlf8528p3bnv-fc 8gb Fc 850nm 150m Sfp+ Lc Transceiver Module K8dxg picture
Dell Ftlf8528p3bnv-fc 8gb Fc 850nm 150m Sfp+ Lc Transceiver Module K8dxg


Cisco Qdd-400g-lr8-s Qsfp-dd Pam4 10km Dom Lc Smf Optical Transceiver Module picture
Cisco Qdd-400g-lr8-s Qsfp-dd Pam4 10km Dom Lc Smf Optical Transceiver Module