Palo Alto Pa-220 Network Security Appliance Firewall For Sale


Palo Alto Pa-220 Network Security Appliance Firewall
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Buy Now

Palo Alto Pa-220 Network Security Appliance Firewall:
$120.00

 

Palo Alto Pa-220 Network Security Appliance Firewall
AC Adapter not included.

The Palo Alto Networks® PA-220 next-generation firewall is designed for small organizations or branch offices and includes the following main features: active/passive and active/active high availability (HA), passive cooling (no fans) to reduce noise and power consumption, eight Ethernet ports, and dual power adapters for power redundancy. The PA-220 firewall enables you to secure your organization through advanced visibility and control of applications, users, and content.
First Supported Software Release: PAN-OS® 8.0.Condition: USED, in great working condition. Fully tested and confirmed fully functional. Unit is used and may have scratches, scuffs, dings, and general signs of use. Pictures are representative of the item, but may not be exact unit received. Not in original box. AC Adapter not includedWe offer:

  • Free Ground Shipping to the continental USA
  • 14-day DOA Warranty
  • Product professionally packed
  • Blind Shipping on request


If you have any issues, please contact us before leaving response Our goal is to always provide 5-star customer service. If you are not fully satisfied with the product you receive or our service, please contact us and we will strive to meet your expectations.If a return is necessary, please initiate a return through ’s return system and we will issue you a refund upon our receiving and inspecting the item. Items must be returned in the same condition in which they were sold. New items must have tags still attached. To be eligible for a return, the return must be initiated and the item postmarked within 30 days of your receiving the item.


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

Palo Alto PA-820 Security Appliance Firewall PAN-PA-820-Same Day Shipping picture

Palo Alto PA-820 Security Appliance Firewall PAN-PA-820-Same Day Shipping

$175.00



Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM - 478391 picture

Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM - 478391

$38.00



Palo Alto PA-3220 Security Firewall Appliance picture

Palo Alto PA-3220 Security Firewall Appliance

$299.99