Palo Alto Networks PA-3260 240GB SSD - Security Firewall Appliance For Sale


Palo Alto Networks PA-3260 240GB SSD - Security Firewall Appliance
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Buy Now

Palo Alto Networks PA-3260 240GB SSD - Security Firewall Appliance:
$499.98

This item is new. I opened the box for pictures

This will be shipped in ORIGINAL BOX to keep shipping cost low.

It will NOT be double boxed.

Please inspect every picture for your thoughts on box condition

Should you have any questions please ask prior to purchase.

I offer 30 Day Returns, Must be returned in the same unused condition. (Buyer Pays Shipping)

StartingJanuary1st2023, USPS Will be having slower delivery times. Items purchased from me may be delayed.


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

Palo Alto PA-820 Security Appliance Firewall PAN-PA-820-Same Day Shipping picture

Palo Alto PA-820 Security Appliance Firewall PAN-PA-820-Same Day Shipping

$175.00



Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM - 478391 picture

Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM - 478391

$38.00



Palo Alto PA-3220 Security Firewall Appliance picture

Palo Alto PA-3220 Security Firewall Appliance

$299.99