Optic Transceiver Metal Black Fast 20km SC Ethernet Optical Fiber Media For Sale




Buy Now

Optic Transceiver Metal Black Fast 20km SC Ethernet Optical Fiber Media:
$16.44

Optic Transceiver Metal Black Fast 20km SC Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Features: 100% brand new and high quality ●100M single-mode dual-fiber, fiber optic transceiver ●High-speed and stable, high-quality transceiver: stable and fast data ●The whole machine adopts excellent metal shell protection: high temperature resistance, wear resistance, long life ●Long service life: lengthen the cooling vent, so that the cooling speed is faster ●Strong practicability and wide range of uses: suitable for intelligent broadband, cable TV network, residential network construction, fiber to the home system, security monitoring system and other areas Specification: Product name: 100M single-mode dual-fiber Product rate: 100Mbps Color :Black Material: MetalTransmission wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Transmission distance: 20KM Package Includes: 1xOptical Transceiver note: 1.Please allow 1-2mm errors due to manual measurement, make sure that you do not mind before you order. 2.Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item.

Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Ericsson Finisar 10gbe 194.0 Thz Sfp+ M14 Transceiver Module Ftlx3971dtc40-er picture
Ericsson Finisar 10gbe 194.0 Thz Sfp+ M14 Transceiver Module Ftlx3971dtc40-er


Ericsson 10gbe 193.3thz Sfp+ Transceiver Module Spp5200dae1wf360 picture
Ericsson 10gbe 193.3thz Sfp+ Transceiver Module Spp5200dae1wf360


Ericcson 1000base-bx10-u For Cisco Glc-bx-u 1000base Bidi Sfp 1310nm Transceiver picture
Ericcson 1000base-bx10-u For Cisco Glc-bx-u 1000base Bidi Sfp 1310nm Transceiver


Cisco Twingig Converter Module Cvr-x2-sfp V02 picture
Cisco Twingig Converter Module Cvr-x2-sfp V02