New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC For Sale


New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC

Buy Now

New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC:
$16.29

New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC

Specifications:

Model: ( GLC-LH-SMD)
Product description: SFP, 1000Base-LX Gigabit optical module, 1310 nm, single mode 20 km
Module type: SFP
Transmission wavelength: 1310 nm
Working voltage: 3.3V
Transmission rate: 1.25G b/s
Transmission medium: single mode
Fiber Interface Type: Dual LC
Interface transmission distance: 20 km



Packing includes:

1X GLC-LH-SMD Module

NOTE:

Please make sure what you need are the right models as the descriptions and pictures.(GBX.172 0.90Z)


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping* picture

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping*

$18.00



NEW Sealed Original Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1310 Gigabit Single Mode LX SFP US Shipping picture

NEW Sealed Original Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1310 Gigabit Single Mode LX SFP US Shipping

$13.00



New Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in  Transceiver Module picture

New Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in Transceiver Module

$18.50