NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km *US Shipping* For Sale


NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km *US Shipping*
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Buy Now

NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km *US Shipping*:
$22.00

NEW SealedCisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km *US Shipping*


Package List:
1pc *NEW SealedCisco SFP-10G-LR SFP

Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

NEW SEALED 9G7T1 Dell Portable Thunderbolt 3 SSD 500gb Blazingly Fast sd1-t0500 picture

NEW SEALED 9G7T1 Dell Portable Thunderbolt 3 SSD 500gb Blazingly Fast sd1-t0500

$56.95



BRAND NEW SEALED EVGA 550 N1 550W POWER SUPPLY PSU 100-N1-0550-L1 picture

BRAND NEW SEALED EVGA 550 N1 550W POWER SUPPLY PSU 100-N1-0550-L1

$44.94



Genuine New HP 61 Tri-Color Ink Cartridge CH562WN Factory Sealed Exp 12/2023 picture

Genuine New HP 61 Tri-Color Ink Cartridge CH562WN Factory Sealed Exp 12/2023

$19.98