Metal SC/ FC Single-mode Switch Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Fiber 20km For Sale




Buy Now

Metal SC/ FC Single-mode Switch Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Fiber 20km:
$19.07

Metal SC/ FC Single-mode Switch Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Fiber 20km Features: 100% brand new and high quality ● Both are environmentally hardened and can operate at extreme temperatures. ● The Gigabit Ethernet media converter with external power supply is designed to transmit and receive 10/100/1000 mbps data via optical fiber. ● The LED indicator is used to confirm the operating status of the device. ● The electrical interface will automatically negotiate to 100 Mbps or 1000 Mbps Ethernet rate without modification. ● The optical interface operates at a 1000 Mbps Ethernet rate. Specification: Support switching between 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX 1x1.25Gbps full duplex optical port and 1x1000M Ethernet port Each port has a full LED indicator, which is convenient for installation, debugging and maintenance Support 9K Jumbo Packet Support direct forwarding mode, support less delay Low power consumption, only 1.5W at full load Support isolation protection function, good data security Small size, suitable for installation in different places Auto-negotiation of low-power chips to ensure stable operation for a long time Package Includes: 1xOptical Transceiver note: 1.Please allow 1-2mm errors due to manual measurement, make sure that you do not mind before you order. 2.Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item.

Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Cisco Systems 30-0759-01 1000 Base-sx Used Working Condition picture
Cisco Systems 30-0759-01 1000 Base-sx Used Working Condition


10gtek Axs13-192-10 10-base-lr Sfp+ picture
10gtek Axs13-192-10 10-base-lr Sfp+


Axiom 40gbase-isr4 Qsfp+ Sr4 Transeiver 850nm For Avago Afbr-79eidz  picture
Axiom 40gbase-isr4 Qsfp+ Sr4 Transeiver 850nm For Avago Afbr-79eidz


Proline Extreme Compatible Sfp+ Taa Compliant Transceiver Copper Sfp+ Tra  picture
Proline Extreme Compatible Sfp+ Taa Compliant Transceiver Copper Sfp+ Tra