Cisco HP JUNIPER SFP GLC-T 1000base-T SFP Transceiver Module Switch RJ45 For Sale


Cisco HP JUNIPER SFP GLC-T 1000base-T SFP Transceiver Module Switch RJ45

This item has been shown 94 times.

Buy Now

Cisco HP JUNIPER SFP GLC-T 1000base-T SFP Transceiver Module Switch RJ45:
$85

10 Different brand new or like new condition. Funny how most look exactly the same except for the label. Cisco HP and juniper brands GLC-T 1000base-T SFP Transceiver Module Switch. Condition is Seller refurbished. Shipped with USPS First Class Package. actual photos what you see in the picture is what you will receive please reference the pictures for any part information thanks


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx-c 740-031850 Finisar Ftlf1318p2btl 1310nm 1000base-lx Sfp  picture
Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx-c 740-031850 Finisar Ftlf1318p2btl 1310nm 1000base-lx Sfp


Edge-core As3510-48t 48-port Switch 3510-48t-a-ac-f picture
Edge-core As3510-48t 48-port Switch 3510-48t-a-ac-f


Juniper Networks Ex3200/ex4200 2 Port 10ge Sfp+ Uplink Module 711-026017 Used picture
Juniper Networks Ex3200/ex4200 2 Port 10ge Sfp+ Uplink Module 711-026017 Used


E10gsfpsr Intel 10gb Sr Sfp For X520 X710 Factory New Sealed picture
E10gsfpsr Intel 10gb Sr Sfp For X520 X710 Factory New Sealed