Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF LC For Sale


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF LC

Buy Now

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF LC:
$16.90

The item is exactly same as the pictures, new and sealed in original packing.
For large qty, welcome to contact me to get a volume discount.If you are looking for some models that you have not found in our selling listing, welcome to contact me to get a quote too! We can supply multi brands of transceivers, and have switches, power adapters, NIC, memory for sell too.
For standard shipping, we are using USPS first class or priority mail, order over $700USD included signature service.
If you need to ship via some faster shipping option, welcome to contact me to get the shipping rate.Because the warehouse is managing by third party, so we are not able to ship by buyer shipping account.

Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Related Items:

NEW Sealed Original CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC picture

NEW Sealed Original CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC

$8.50



Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Transceiver Module| 10-2626-01 picture

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Transceiver Module| 10-2626-01

$7.49



Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF LC picture

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF LC

$16.90