Cisco ASA-SSP-CX20-K8 ASA 5585-X Security Services Processor CX SSP-20 6 port For Sale


Cisco  ASA-SSP-CX20-K8  ASA 5585-X Security Services Processor CX SSP-20 6 port

Buy Now

Cisco ASA-SSP-CX20-K8 ASA 5585-X Security Services Processor CX SSP-20 6 port:
$798.99

Untitled Document
Product wear condition which may include minor scuffs or scratches.TestedRan basic diagnosticsHistoryPulled from working environmentIncludedNot in original packaging.Firmware Version or Licensen/aWarranty30 days from date of hours (Monday-Friday)Shipping Carriers
  • FedEx Ground
  • USPS
  • Local Pickup
  • Buyer Shipping PreferencesAvailable upon requestExpedite ShippingAvailable upon requestInternational ShippingGlobal Shipping Program (GPS) is preferred method, otherwise buyer must contact us for rates and transmit times.
    Terms and Condition:Payment PolicyWithin 7 daysPayment MethodPayPal. Or Visa, Master and AMEX are accepted thought PayPal. Sales TaxNew Jersey 6.625%Return Policy
  • Returns are only accepted with 30 days from delivery.
  • Buyer must contact us first to initiate return process before opening any case with .
  • If we authorize return, we will create RMA and provide return shipping label.
  • No return will be accepted if shipped with return shipping label not provided by us.
  • We only accept returns shipped by FedEx with insured amount of the original order.
  • Return Conditions
  • Any authorized return must be returned in original packaging with all equipment and accessories. Any missing item or missing parts from original shipment, we will return shipment back to buyer as-is with no refund.
  • Any defected or damaged items received by buyer, will be returned with only return shipping label provided by us.
  • If item is found defective or has errors on arrival, we ask to provide proof or evidence of an error or defect.
  • If buyer changes his mind and want to return the item, return shipping will be at buyer’s expense.
  • Any fake returns for item being defective or none functioning, will result buyer to pay for return shipping.
  • The buyer will be charged a 25% restocking fee for any new item where packaging or seals have been compromised.

  • Buy Now


    Other Related Items:



    Related Items:

    SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module picture

    SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module

    $8.90



    REF Cisco WS-C3850-48F-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Services Switch picture

    REF Cisco WS-C3850-48F-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Services Switch

    $646.10



    NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping) picture

    NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)

    $18.00